📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
3
🏟
✔ Full Time
1

🔁 Head-to-Head

4
1
2
🟢 Veres Rivne U19 🟡 Draws Oleksandria U19 🔴
Date Match Score
02.09.2026 Veres Rivne U19 - Oleksandria U19 3 : 1
19.04.2026 Oleksandria U19 - Veres Rivne U19 0 : 1
18.10.2025 Veres Rivne U19 - Oleksandria U19 5 : 0
17.05.2025 Oleksandria U19 - Veres Rivne U19 0 : 1
23.11.2024 Veres Rivne U19 - Oleksandria U19 2 : 3
18.05.2024 Veres Rivne U19 - Oleksandria U19 0 : 0
10.11.2023 Oleksandria U19 - Veres Rivne U19 5 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: Veres Rivne U19

Date Match Score Res
26.08.2026 Rukh Vynnyky U19 - Veres Rivne U19 3 - 0 L
19.08.2026 Veres Rivne U19 - Obolon' Kyiv U19 1 - 1 D
12.08.2026 Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 0 - 1 W
22.05.2026 Veres Rivne U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 3 - 2 W
16.05.2026 Karpaty Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 2 - 4 W

📆 Latest Matches: Oleksandria U19

Date Match Score Res
26.08.2026 Oleksandria U19 - Karpaty Lviv U19 2 - 1 W
19.08.2026 Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Oleksandria U19 2 - 3 W
12.08.2026 Oleksandria U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 3 - 1 W
22.05.2026 Oleksandria U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 3 - 2 W
16.05.2026 Rukh Vynnyky U19 - Oleksandria U19 8 - 1 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Veres Rivne U19 and Oleksandria U19 is scheduled for 02.09.2026 10:00 in U19 League. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Veres Rivne U19 are in position 10 with 4 points. The stored form sequence is LDWL. Oleksandria U19 are in position 4 with 9 points. The stored form sequence is WWWL.

Recent results

Veres Rivne U19 recorded 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDWWWWWWWW. The averages are 1.80 goals scored and 0.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Oleksandria U19 recorded 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWWLLLDWL. The averages are 1.50 goals scored and 2 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 6 head-to-head matches, Veres Rivne U19 recorded 3 wins, there were 1 draws, and Oleksandria U19 recorded 2 wins. The average total was 2.83 goals per match. Both teams scored in 16.7% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Both teams to score — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-09-01 15:30:03 · Locked: 2026-09-02 11:40:05

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Veres Rivne U19 and Oleksandria U19 ended 3-1. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 6 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.83 goals, while this match produced 4. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 83.3%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-02 13:55:05
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.