📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
0
0
? ? ? ? ?

🔁 Head-to-Head

1
2
1
🟢 Cerdanyola del Vallès 🟡 Draws Europa II 🔴
Date Match Score
04.04.2026 Cerdanyola del Vallès - Europa II 0 : 4
22.11.2025 Europa II - Cerdanyola del Vallès 1 : 1
02.03.2025 Cerdanyola del Vallès - Europa II 2 : 1
20.10.2024 Europa II - Cerdanyola del Vallès 1 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: Cerdanyola del Vallès

Date Match Score Res
10.05.2026 Can Vidalet - Cerdanyola del Vallès 1 - 2 W
03.05.2026 Cerdanyola del Vallès - Peralada 2 - 2 D
26.04.2026 Vic - Cerdanyola del Vallès 1 - 1 D
19.04.2026 Cerdanyola del Vallès - L'Hospitalet 4 - 4 D
12.04.2026 Manresa - Cerdanyola del Vallès 2 - 0 L

📆 Latest Matches: Europa II

Date Match Score Res
10.05.2026 Europa II - Mollerussa 0 - 3 L
03.05.2026 San Cristóbal - Europa II 4 - 0 L
26.04.2026 Europa II - Cornellà 2 - 1 W
19.04.2026 Badalona - Europa II 0 - 2 W
12.04.2026 Europa II - Montañesa 4 - 2 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Cerdanyola del Vallès and Europa II is scheduled for 06.09.2026 16:00 in Tercera División RFEF - Group 5. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Cerdanyola del Vallès are in position 8 with 0 points. Europa II are in position 16 with 0 points.

Recent results

Cerdanyola del Vallès recorded 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDDDLLLDDW. The averages are 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Europa II recorded 6 wins, 0 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLWWWWWWLL. The averages are 1.60 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 4 head-to-head matches, Cerdanyola del Vallès recorded 1 wins, there were 2 draws, and Europa II recorded 1 wins. The average total was 2.75 goals per match. Both teams scored in 75% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 60%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-09-06 16:30:05 · Locked: 2026-09-06 17:40:10

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Cerdanyola del Vallès and Europa II ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 4 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.75 goals, while this match produced 0. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 4 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 1 aligned with the final result and 6 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 19:54:11
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.