Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2026 | Marbelli - Mancha Real | 1 : 0 |
| 02.11.2025 | Mancha Real - Marbelli | 0 : 1 |
| 12.04.2025 | Mancha Real - Marbelli | 2 : 3 |
| 01.12.2024 | Marbelli - Mancha Real | 0 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 | Mancha Real - Marbelli | 1 - 1 | D |
| 10.05.2026 | Alhaurino - Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | D |
| 03.05.2026 | Mancha Real - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 1 - 2 | L |
| 26.04.2026 | Granada II - Mancha Real | 2 - 2 | D |
| 19.04.2026 | Mancha Real - Huétor Vega | 2 - 1 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 | Mancha Real - Marbelli | 1 - 1 | D |
| 10.05.2026 | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Marbelli | 0 - 2 | W |
| 03.05.2026 | Marbelli - Granada II | 0 - 1 | L |
| 26.04.2026 | Huétor Vega - Marbelli | 1 - 1 | D |
| 19.04.2026 | Marbelli - Huétor Tájar | 2 - 1 | W |
The upcoming match between Mancha Real and Marbelli is scheduled for 05.09.2026 18:00 in Tercera División RFEF - Group 9. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Mancha Real are in position 4 with 0 points. Marbelli are in position 15 with 0 points.
Mancha Real recorded 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLDWLDDWWL. The averages are 1 goals scored and 0.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Marbelli recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLDWWLDLDW. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 20% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 4 head-to-head matches, Mancha Real recorded 1 wins, there were 0 draws, and Marbelli recorded 3 wins. The average total was 2 goals per match. Both teams scored in 25% of those matches, while 25% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Both teams to score — 100%; Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Under 3.5 goals — 80%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The match between Mancha Real and Marbelli ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The previous 4 head-to-head meetings averaged 2 total goals, while this match produced 2. That is an exact match with the historical scoring profile. Across the previous 4 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was No BTTS at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 4 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 100%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.