📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
4
0
? ? ? ? ?

🔁 Head-to-Head

3
4
1
🟢 Avance Ezcabarte 🟡 Draws Txantrea 🔴
Date Match Score
21.02.2026 Txantrea - Avance Ezcabarte 2 : 1
11.10.2025 Avance Ezcabarte - Txantrea 2 : 2
17.03.2024 Avance Ezcabarte - Txantrea 2 : 1
28.10.2023 Txantrea - Avance Ezcabarte 0 : 1
04.02.2023 Avance Ezcabarte - Txantrea 1 : 1
08.10.2022 Txantrea - Avance Ezcabarte 0 : 0
19.03.2022 Avance Ezcabarte - Txantrea 2 : 1
13.11.2021 Txantrea - Avance Ezcabarte 1 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: Avance Ezcabarte

Date Match Score Res
14.08.2026 San Juan - Avance Ezcabarte 2 - 1 L
09.05.2026 Beti Onak - Avance Ezcabarte 2 - 1 L
03.05.2026 Avance Ezcabarte - Aoiz 1 - 3 L
25.04.2026 Avance Ezcabarte - Ardoi 3 - 4 L
18.04.2026 Beti Kozkor - Avance Ezcabarte 3 - 0 L

📆 Latest Matches: Txantrea

Date Match Score Res
09.05.2026 Txantrea - Cortes 3 - 1 W
03.05.2026 Oberena - Txantrea 2 - 1 L
25.04.2026 Txantrea - Izarra 1 - 2 L
18.04.2026 Bidezarra - Txantrea 4 - 2 L
11.04.2026 Txantrea - Aoiz 2 - 0 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Avance Ezcabarte and Txantrea is scheduled for 05.09.2026 16:00 in Tercera División RFEF - Group 15. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Avance Ezcabarte are in position 15 with 0 points. Txantrea are in position 7 with 0 points.

Recent results

Avance Ezcabarte recorded 3 wins, 0 draws and 7 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLLLLWLWLW. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Txantrea recorded 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLLWLLWLD. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 8 head-to-head matches, Avance Ezcabarte recorded 3 wins, there were 4 draws, and Txantrea recorded 1 wins. The average total was 2.25 goals per match. Both teams scored in 75% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 2.5 goals — 90%; Both teams to score — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 60%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-09-05 16:30:06 · Locked: 2026-09-05 17:40:10

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Avance Ezcabarte and Txantrea ended 4-0. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 8 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.25 goals, while this match produced 4. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 3 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 21:14:05
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.