📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
? ? ? ? ?
1
2
? ? ? ? ?

🔁 Head-to-Head

4
1
4
🟢 Yagüe 🟡 Draws Berceo 🔴
Date Match Score
30.04.2026 Berceo - Yagüe 2 : 0
03.01.2026 Yagüe - Berceo 2 : 2
08.02.2025 Yagüe - Berceo 0 : 1
29.09.2024 Berceo - Yagüe 0 : 1
21.01.2023 Yagüe - Berceo 2 : 1
17.09.2022 Berceo - Yagüe 0 : 1
24.04.2022 Berceo - Yagüe 3 : 4
15.01.2022 Yagüe - Berceo 1 : 2
04.01.2020 Yagüe - Berceo 1 : 3

🗓 Latest Matches: Yagüe

Date Match Score Res
09.05.2026 Yagüe - Calahorra 4 - 4 D
30.04.2026 Berceo - Yagüe 2 - 0 L
26.04.2026 Comillas - Yagüe 1 - 1 D
19.04.2026 Yagüe - UD Logroñés II 0 - 3 L
12.04.2026 Vianés - Yagüe 1 - 0 L

📆 Latest Matches: Berceo

Date Match Score Res
10.05.2026 Autol - Berceo 2 - 1 L
30.04.2026 Berceo - Yagüe 2 - 0 W
26.04.2026 Berceo - UD Logroñés II 1 - 2 L
19.04.2026 Oyonesa - Berceo 3 - 0 L
12.04.2026 Berceo - Pradejón 4 - 1 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Yagüe and Berceo is scheduled for 05.09.2026 16:30 in Tercera División RFEF - Group 16. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Yagüe are in position 14 with 0 points. Berceo are in position 8 with 0 points.

Recent results

Yagüe recorded 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLDLLDLDLW. The averages are 1.20 goals scored and 2 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Berceo recorded 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LWLLWWLDWL. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 9 head-to-head matches, Yagüe recorded 4 wins, there were 1 draws, and Berceo recorded 4 wins. The average total was 2.89 goals per match. Both teams scored in 55.6% of those matches, while 55.6% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-09-05 17:02:30 · Locked: 2026-09-05 18:10:09

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Yagüe and Berceo ended 1-2. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The historical profile from 9 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.89 goals, while this match produced 3. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 55.6%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 55.6%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 0 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-05 20:31:19
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.