📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
5
1
? ? ? ? ?
1
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

3
3
1
🟢 San Antonio Bulo Bulo 🟡 Draws Guabirá 🔴
Date Match Score
29.05.2026 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Guabirá 1 : 2
07.02.2026 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Guabirá 0 : 0
31.01.2026 Guabirá - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2 : 2
23.11.2025 Guabirá - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1 : 2
14.06.2025 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Guabirá 1 : 1
25.09.2024 Guabirá - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1 : 2
11.05.2024 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Guabirá 3 : 2

🗓 Latest Matches: San Antonio Bulo Bulo

Date Match Score Res
31.08.2026 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Guabirá 5 - 1 W
26.08.2026 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - The Strongest 0 - 3 L
22.08.2026 Oriente Petrolero - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 4 - 0 L
18.08.2026 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Aurora 0 - 1 L
15.08.2026 Bolívar - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 4 - 1 L

📆 Latest Matches: Guabirá

Date Match Score Res
31.08.2026 San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Guabirá 5 - 1 L
27.08.2026 Independiente Petrolero - Guabirá 3 - 1 L
23.08.2026 Guabirá - Blooming 1 - 1 D
18.08.2026 Guabirá - Universitario de Vinto 2 - 1 W
15.08.2026 Guabirá - The Strongest 3 - 1 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between San Antonio Bulo Bulo and Guabirá is scheduled for 31.08.2026 19:00 in Copa de la División Profesional. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Recent results

San Antonio Bulo Bulo recorded 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLLLWDWLWL. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. Guabirá recorded 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDWWWWDWLW. The averages are 1.80 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 7 head-to-head matches, San Antonio Bulo Bulo recorded 3 wins, there were 3 draws, and Guabirá recorded 1 wins. The average total was 2.86 goals per match. Both teams scored in 85.7% of those matches, while 71.4% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 50%. The stored corner indicators are: average total corners — 10.40; over 7.5 corners — 100%; over 8.5 corners — 100%; over 9.5 corners — 100%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair San Antonio Bulo Bulo -1.5 / Guabirá +1.5 supports Guabirá by an average 2.27 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for San Antonio Bulo Bulo at home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 2.00 yellow cards, 1.00 red cards and 3.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 100.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 100.0%. Season card data is available for 1 of 1 completed matches (100.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-08-31 15:55:02 · Locked: 2026-08-31 20:40:05

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between San Antonio Bulo Bulo and Guabirá ended 5-1. The game produced 6 goals in total. The first half contained 4 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 7 head-to-head meetings averaged 2.86 goals, while this match produced 6. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 85.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 7 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 71.4%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for San Antonio Bulo Bulo at home was based on 1 matches, with averages of 2 yellow cards, 1 red cards and 3 total cards per match. In this game, San Antonio Bulo Bulo received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 1 in total. That was 2 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 100% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 100%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Guabirá at +1.5. The stored market movement was 2.27 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 5-1, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.

Summary

Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-08-31 23:21:08
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.