Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2025 | Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 1 : 0 |
| 12.12.2022 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Holon Yermiyahu | 2 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.04.2026 | Holon Yermiyahu - Dimona | - | |
| 17.04.2026 | FC Jerusalem - Holon Yermiyahu | - | |
| 10.04.2026 | Holon Yermiyahu - Nordia Jerusalem | - | |
| 03.04.2026 | Tzeirey Tira - Holon Yermiyahu | - | |
| 27.03.2026 | Holon Yermiyahu - Maccabi Ashdod | - |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.04.2026 | Beitar Yavne - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | - | |
| 18.04.2026 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Marmorek | - | |
| 10.04.2026 | Hapoel Azor - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | - | |
| 03.04.2026 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - FC Jerusalem | - | |
| 27.03.2026 | Tzeirey Tira - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | - |
The upcoming match between Holon Yermiyahu and Hapoel Ramat HaSharon is scheduled for 04.09.2026 11:20 in Liga Alef. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Holon Yermiyahu recorded 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDWLLLLLDW. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon recorded 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDLDLDWWDW. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 90% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 2 head-to-head matches, Holon Yermiyahu recorded 1 wins, there were 0 draws, and Hapoel Ramat HaSharon recorded 1 wins. The average total was 1.50 goals per match. Both teams scored in 0% of those matches, while 0% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 70%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2.02). Goals Over/Under — Over 1.5 (odds 1.24, score 81/100, 81.19% bucket win rate across 101 observations).
The match between Holon Yermiyahu and Hapoel Ramat HaSharon ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2.02. The actual market outcome was Even. The Premium signal was not confirmed. The stored Premium market was Over 1.5 FT at odds of 1.24. The actual market outcome was Under 1.5 FT. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 2 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.