Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 07.02.2026 | Virtus Entella U19 - Brescia U19 | 1 : 3 |
| 01.11.2025 | Brescia U19 - Virtus Entella U19 | 2 : 1 |
| 15.03.2025 | Virtus Entella U19 - Brescia U19 | 1 : 1 |
| 05.10.2024 | Brescia U19 - Virtus Entella U19 | 0 : 2 |
| 19.03.2022 | Virtus Entella U19 - Brescia U19 | 1 : 3 |
| 06.11.2021 | Brescia U19 - Virtus Entella U19 | 3 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Virtus Entella U19 - Como U19 | 2 - 2 | D |
| 02.05.2026 | Cittadella U19 - Virtus Entella U19 | 1 - 2 | W |
| 25.04.2026 | Virtus Entella U19 - Reggiana U19 | 2 - 1 | W |
| 18.04.2026 | AlbinoLeffe U19 - Virtus Entella U19 | 4 - 3 | L |
| 11.04.2026 | Modena U19 - Virtus Entella U19 | 1 - 1 | D |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Monopoli U19 - Brescia U19 | 2 - 3 | W |
| 09.05.2026 | Brescia U19 - Sudtirol U19 | 1 - 3 | L |
| 02.05.2026 | Udinese U19 - Brescia U19 | 3 - 0 | L |
| 25.04.2026 | Brescia U19 - Como U19 | 1 - 0 | W |
| 18.04.2026 | Reggiana U19 - Brescia U19 | 4 - 1 | L |
The upcoming match between Virtus Entella U19 and Brescia U19 is scheduled for 05.09.2026 13:00 in Campionato Primavera - 2. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
Virtus Entella U19 are in position 8 with 0 points. Brescia U19 are in position 16 with 0 points.
Virtus Entella U19 recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWWLDDWLDW. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 60% finished with over 2.5 goals. Brescia U19 recorded 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLWLLLWLD. The averages are 1 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 6 head-to-head matches, Virtus Entella U19 recorded 1 wins, there were 1 draws, and Brescia U19 recorded 4 wins. The average total was 3.17 goals per match. Both teams scored in 83.3% of those matches, while 66.7% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Both teams to score — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The match between Virtus Entella U19 and Brescia U19 ended 3-1. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
The historical profile from 6 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.17 goals, while this match produced 4. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 83.3%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 6 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 80%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 7 aligned with the final result and 0 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.