📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
1
🏟
✔ Full Time
3
? ? ? ? ?

🔁 Head-to-Head

4
2
2
🟢 Fidelis Andria 🟡 Draws Gravina 🔴
Date Match Score
01.02.2026 Gravina - Fidelis Andria 1 : 0
28.09.2025 Fidelis Andria - Gravina 4 : 1
13.04.2025 Fidelis Andria - Gravina 1 : 1
01.12.2024 Gravina - Fidelis Andria 1 : 6
28.01.2024 Gravina - Fidelis Andria 1 : 1
01.10.2023 Fidelis Andria - Gravina 2 : 1
27.08.2023 Fidelis Andria - Gravina 3 : 0
10.11.2019 Gravina - Fidelis Andria 1 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: Fidelis Andria

Date Match Score Res
03.05.2026 Fidelis Andria - Pompei 1 - 2 L
26.04.2026 Manfredonia - Fidelis Andria 0 - 0 D
19.04.2026 Fidelis Andria - Sarnese 2 - 1 W
12.04.2026 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 0 - 2 W
02.04.2026 Fidelis Andria - Francavilla 0 - 0 D

📆 Latest Matches: Gravina

Date Match Score Res
03.05.2026 Gravina - Real Normanna 3 - 2 W
26.04.2026 Afragolese - Gravina 0 - 6 W
19.04.2026 Gravina - Paganese 1 - 0 W
12.04.2026 Ferrandina - Gravina 0 - 5 W
02.04.2026 Gravina - Martina Franca 0 - 0 D

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Fidelis Andria and Gravina is scheduled for 06.09.2026 16:00 in Serie D - Girone H. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Fidelis Andria are in position 3 with 0 points. Gravina are in position 16 with 0 points.

Recent results

Fidelis Andria recorded 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDWWDWLWLW. The averages are 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Gravina recorded 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWWDWLLWW. The averages are 2 goals scored and 0.70 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 20% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 8 head-to-head matches, Fidelis Andria recorded 4 wins, there were 2 draws, and Gravina recorded 2 wins. The average total was 3 goals per match. Both teams scored in 62.5% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 60%; Over 1.5 goals — 60%; Over 2.5 goals — 50%; Under 2.5 goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-09-06 16:45:02 · Locked: 2026-09-06 17:40:10

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Fidelis Andria and Gravina ended 1-3. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The historical profile from 8 head-to-head meetings averaged 3 goals, while this match produced 4. The result remained within one goal of the historical average. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 62.5%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 20:15:11
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.