📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
1
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
D L L ? ?

🔁 Head-to-Head

4
1
0
🟢 Chernolomets 1919 🟡 Draws Aksakovo 🔴
Date Match Score
29.08.2026 Chernolomets 1919 - Aksakovo 1 : 1
09.05.2026 Chernolomets 1919 - Aksakovo 3 : 0
08.11.2025 Aksakovo - Chernolomets 1919 0 : 4
06.04.2025 Aksakovo - Chernolomets 1919 1 : 2
28.09.2024 Chernolomets 1919 - Aksakovo 4 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: Chernolomets 1919

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 Chernolomets 1919 - Aksakovo 1 - 1 D
26.08.2026 Cherno more II - Chernolomets 1919 4 - 1 L
22.08.2026 Chernolomets 1919 - Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 0 D
30.05.2026 Chernolomets 1919 - Dorostol 3 - 0 W
24.05.2026 Ludogorets III - Chernolomets 1919 3 - 1 L

📆 Latest Matches: Aksakovo

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 Chernolomets 1919 - Aksakovo 1 - 1 D
26.08.2026 Aksakovo - Ludogorets III 6 - 1 W
22.08.2026 Septemvri Dragoevo - Aksakovo 4 - 2 L
30.05.2026 Chernomorets Balchik - Aksakovo 3 - 0 L
24.05.2026 Aksakovo - Fratria II 3 - 1 W

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Chernolomets 1919 and Aksakovo is scheduled for 29.08.2026 14:30 in Third League - Northeast. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Recent results

Chernolomets 1919 recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDWLWLWDDW. The averages are 1.90 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. Aksakovo recorded 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLWDLLWWD. The averages are 1.90 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 4 head-to-head matches, Chernolomets 1919 recorded 4 wins, there were 0 draws, and Aksakovo recorded 0 wins. The average total was 3.75 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 40%; Over 3.5 goals — 40%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Generated: 2026-08-29 16:00:09 · Locked: 2026-08-29 16:10:09

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Chernolomets 1919 and Aksakovo ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 4 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.75 goals, while this match produced 2. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 4 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 100%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 0.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Summary

Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-08-30 02:24:05
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.