📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
L L ? ? ?
0
🏟
✔ Full Time
1

🔁 Head-to-Head

1
1
1
🟢 The Bees 🟡 Draws Gomora United FC 🔴
Date Match Score
07.04.2026 Gomora United FC - The Bees 1 : 6
03.12.2025 The Bees - Gomora United FC 0 : 1
28.10.2025 The Bees - Gomora United FC 1 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: The Bees

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 Magesi - The Bees 1 - 0 L
22.08.2026 The Bees - Highbury 1 - 2 L
17.05.2026 Kruger United - The Bees 2 - 2 D
10.05.2026 The Bees - Leicesterfield 2 - 1 W
02.05.2026 Milford FC - The Bees 0 - 0 D

📆 Latest Matches: Gomora United FC

Date Match Score Res
29.08.2026 Gomora United FC - Venda FC 1 - 0 W
22.08.2026 Hungry Lions - Gomora United FC 2 - 2 D
17.05.2026 Casric Stars - Gomora United FC 3 - 1 L
10.05.2026 Gomora United FC - Kruger United 0 - 1 L
06.05.2026 Gomora United FC - Midlands Wanderers 1 - 1 D

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between The Bees and Gomora United FC is scheduled for 06.09.2026 13:00 in 1st Division. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
The Bees are in position 15 with 0 points. The stored form sequence is LL. Gomora United FC are in position 4 with 4 points. The stored form sequence is WD.

Recent results

The Bees recorded 1 wins, 6 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDWDDDLDD. The averages are 0.60 goals scored and 0.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals. Gomora United FC recorded 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WDLLDLWDDL. The averages are 0.90 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 3 head-to-head matches, The Bees recorded 1 wins, there were 1 draws, and Gomora United FC recorded 1 wins. The average total was 3.33 goals per match. Both teams scored in 66.7% of those matches, while 33.3% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 70%; Over 1.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Premium market signals

1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2.02).

Generated: 2026-09-06 14:02:37 · Locked: 2026-09-06 14:40:11

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between The Bees and Gomora United FC ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 3 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.33 goals, while this match produced 0. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was No BTTS. The final result did not align with that historical profile. Across the previous 3 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Under 2.5 at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2.02. The actual market outcome was Even. The Premium signal was not confirmed.

Summary

Of 10 verifiable pre-match indicators, 3 aligned with the final result and 7 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 17:56:05
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.