📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
W D D W W
0
🏟
✔ Full Time
0
W D W L W

🔁 Head-to-Head

0
0
1
🟢 CSA 🟡 Draws Nacional AM 🔴
Date Match Score
28.08.2026 Nacional AM - CSA 3 : 1

🗓 Latest Matches: CSA

Date Match Score Res
03.09.2026 CSA - Nacional AM 0 - 0 D
28.08.2026 Nacional AM - CSA 3 - 1 L
15.08.2026 CSA - Uberlandia 0 - 2 L
08.08.2026 Uberlandia - CSA 1 - 0 L
26.07.2026 CSA - São Luiz 2 - 1 W

📆 Latest Matches: Nacional AM

Date Match Score Res
03.09.2026 CSA - Nacional AM 0 - 0 D
28.08.2026 Nacional AM - CSA 3 - 1 W
16.08.2026 ABC - Nacional AM 1 - 0 L
08.08.2026 Nacional AM - ABC 1 - 2 L
25.07.2026 Iguatu - Nacional AM 1 - 1 D

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between CSA and Nacional AM is scheduled for 03.09.2026 23:00 in Serie D. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
CSA are in position 1 with 21 points after 16 matches. The season record is 9 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 34 scored and 11 conceded. The stored form sequence is WDDWW. Nacional AM are in position 2 with 20 points after 16 matches. The season record is 9 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses. The goals record is 21 scored and 12 conceded. The stored form sequence is WDWLW.

Recent results

CSA recorded 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLLWDWLWDW. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Nacional AM recorded 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLLDDLWDWW. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 1 head-to-head matches, CSA recorded 0 wins, there were 0 draws, and Nacional AM recorded 1 wins. The average total was 4 goals per match. Both teams scored in 100% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 60%; Over 1.5 goals — 60%; Under 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

PMV3 model and market price

The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as CSA or draw (1X) with 87% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 59.74%, 27.63% and 12.63%. The model momentum difference is 47.11 points in favour of CSA. The input data quality score is 92/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.06 with Bet365. The stored estimated EV is -7.39%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair CSA 0 / Nacional AM 0 supports CSA by an average 5.09 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 5 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2.05).

Generated: 2026-09-03 01:02:25 · Locked: 2026-09-04 00:40:05

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between CSA and Nacional AM ended 0-0. The game produced 0 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported CSA at 0. The stored market movement was 5.09 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 0-0, the line settled as a push. The result is neutral and is counted as neither confirmed nor unconfirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2.05. The actual market outcome was Even. The Premium signal was not confirmed.

Summary

Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 3 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed, while 1 settled neutrally. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-04 03:10:06
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.