📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
L D L W L
2
🏟
✔ Full Time
1
L L L L D
5
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

1
0
1
🟢 Kraft 🟡 Draws Jaro 2 🔴
Date Match Score
04.07.2026 Kraft - Jaro 2 8 : 0
17.04.2026 Jaro 2 - Kraft 6 : 5

🗓 Latest Matches: Kraft

Date Match Score Res
28.08.2026 JBK - Kraft 5 - 0 L
22.08.2026 Huima / Urho - Kraft 3 - 1 L
16.08.2026 Kraft - SJK-juniorit 2 - 2 D
08.08.2026 TP-47 - Kraft 2 - 1 L
01.08.2026 Kraft - JS Hercules 3 - 2 W

📆 Latest Matches: Jaro 2

Date Match Score Res
28.08.2026 GBK - Jaro 2 2 - 2 D
22.08.2026 JS Hercules - Jaro 2 3 - 1 L
15.08.2026 Jaro 2 - Huima / Urho 2 - 6 L
07.08.2026 Jaro 2 - JBK 1 - 3 L
03.08.2026 VPS II - Jaro 2 5 - 0 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Kraft and Jaro 2 is scheduled for 02.09.2026 15:00 in Kakkonen - Lohko C. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
Kraft are in position 6 with 23 points after 15 matches. The season record is 7 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses. The goals record is 46 scored and 38 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDLWL. Jaro 2 are in position 5 with 25 points after 16 matches. The season record is 8 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses. The goals record is 30 scored and 45 conceded. The stored form sequence is LLLLD.

Recent results

Kraft recorded 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDLWLLWLW. The averages are 2.40 goals scored and 2.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 80% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals. Jaro 2 recorded 1 wins, 2 draws and 7 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLLLLDWLLL. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 3.60 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 2 head-to-head matches, Kraft recorded 1 wins, there were 0 draws, and Jaro 2 recorded 1 wins. The average total was 9.50 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 100% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 100%; Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Both teams to score — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 90%; Over 3.5 goals — 80%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Kraft -1 / Jaro 2 +1 supports Kraft by an average 4.90 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. At least one goal in the match (quota 34, score 80/100, 79.67% group success rate across 300 observations). Odd/Even - First Half — Even (odds 1.85).

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Kraft at home is based on 6 matches. The team averages 1.67 yellow cards, 0.50 red cards and 2.17 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 83.3%, 33.3%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 50.0%. Season card data is available for 13 of 18 completed matches (72.2% coverage). The discipline profile for Jaro 2 away from home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 1.71 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.71 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 57.1%, 14.3%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 14 of 18 completed matches (77.8% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-01 20:45:02 · Locked: 2026-09-02 16:40:08

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Kraft and Jaro 2 ended 2-1. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 90%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Kraft at home was based on 6 matches, with averages of 1.67 yellow cards, 0.5 red cards and 2.17 total cards per match. In this game, Kraft received 5 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 5 in total. That was 2.83 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 33.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 50%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Jaro 2 away from home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 1.71 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.71 total cards per match. In this game, Jaro 2 received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 1.29 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 14.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Kraft at -1. The stored market movement was 4.9 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 2-1, the line settled as a push. The result is neutral and is counted as neither confirmed nor unconfirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was At least one FT goal with quota 34. The actual market outcome was At least one FT goal. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was Even HT goals at odds of 1.85. The actual market outcome was Odd HT goals. The Premium signal was not confirmed.

Summary

Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed, while 1 settled neutrally. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-02 19:22:13
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.