Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 27.06.2026 | Huima / Urho - JBK | 3 : 2 |
| 19.04.2026 | JBK - Huima / Urho | 2 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 | JBK - Kraft | 5 - 0 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | SJK-juniorit - JBK | 0 - 1 | W |
| 16.08.2026 | JBK - TP-47 | 4 - 0 | W |
| 07.08.2026 | Jaro 2 - JBK | 1 - 3 | W |
| 01.08.2026 | JBK - Vaajakoski | 4 - 0 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Huima / Urho - VPS II | 5 - 0 | W |
| 22.08.2026 | Huima / Urho - Kraft | 3 - 1 | W |
| 15.08.2026 | Jaro 2 - Huima / Urho | 2 - 6 | W |
| 08.08.2026 | GBK - Huima / Urho | 0 - 3 | W |
| 01.08.2026 | Huima / Urho - TP-47 | 4 - 0 | W |
The upcoming match between JBK and Huima / Urho is scheduled for 02.09.2026 16:00 in Kakkonen - Lohko C. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Standings and season form
JBK are in position 3 with 31 points after 16 matches. The season record is 8 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses. The goals record is 32 scored and 24 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWWW. Huima / Urho are in position 1 with 36 points after 15 matches. The season record is 8 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses. The goals record is 38 scored and 23 conceded. The stored form sequence is WWWWW.
JBK recorded 7 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWWWWLLWL. The averages are 2.80 goals scored and 1.30 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals. Huima / Urho recorded 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WWWWWWWDLW. The averages are 3 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 2 head-to-head matches, JBK recorded 1 wins, there were 0 draws, and Huima / Urho recorded 1 wins. The average total was 3.50 goals per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Over 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair JBK -1 / Huima / Urho +1 supports JBK by an average 6.39 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
2 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 1.36). At least one goal in the match (quota 26, score 85/100, 85.34% group success rate across 464 observations).
The discipline profile for JBK at home is based on 8 matches. The team averages 3.00 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 3.25 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 100.0%, 62.5%, 37.5% and 12.5% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 25.0%. Season card data is available for 16 of 19 completed matches (84.2% coverage). The discipline profile for Huima / Urho away from home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 2.14 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.14 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 71.4%, 42.9%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 14 of 19 completed matches (73.7% coverage).
The match between JBK and Huima / Urho ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated No BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for JBK at home was based on 8 matches, with averages of 3 yellow cards, 0.25 red cards and 3.25 total cards per match. In this game, JBK received 2 yellow cards and 1 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.25 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 62.5% of matches, 5+ in 12.5%, and a red card in 25%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Huima / Urho away from home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 2.14 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.14 total cards per match. In this game, Huima / Urho received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 1.86 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 42.9% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported JBK at -1. The stored market movement was 6.39 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 1-1, the line settled as a full loss. The Asian-handicap signal was not confirmed.
The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 1.36. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed. The stored Premium market was At least one FT goal with quota 26. The actual market outcome was At least one FT goal. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 8 verifiable pre-match indicators, 3 aligned with the final result and 5 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.