📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
L D D L L
1
🏟 OmaSP Stadion , Seinäjoki
✔ Full Time
3
W L W L L
3
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

4
2
2
🟢 SJK-juniorit 🟡 Draws TP-47 🔴
Date Match Score
12.07.2026 SJK-juniorit - TP-47 0 : 0
03.05.2026 TP-47 - SJK-juniorit 2 : 2
07.09.2025 TP-47 - SJK-juniorit 2 : 6
01.07.2025 TP-47 - SJK-juniorit 4 : 3
26.04.2025 SJK-juniorit - TP-47 7 : 1
22.09.2024 SJK-juniorit - TP-47 9 : 2
30.06.2024 TP-47 - SJK-juniorit 2 : 1
20.04.2024 SJK-juniorit - TP-47 2 : 0

🗓 Latest Matches: SJK-juniorit

Date Match Score Res
22.08.2026 SJK-juniorit - JBK 0 - 1 L
16.08.2026 Kraft - SJK-juniorit 2 - 2 D
09.08.2026 JS Hercules - SJK-juniorit 2 - 2 D
01.08.2026 SJK-juniorit - GBK 2 - 4 L
25.07.2026 Huima / Urho - SJK-juniorit 4 - 0 L

📆 Latest Matches: TP-47

Date Match Score Res
22.08.2026 TP-47 - Vaajakoski 4 - 2 W
16.08.2026 JBK - TP-47 4 - 0 L
08.08.2026 TP-47 - Kraft 2 - 1 W
01.08.2026 Huima / Urho - TP-47 4 - 0 L
23.07.2026 TP-47 - JS Hercules 0 - 1 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between SJK-juniorit and TP-47 is scheduled for 06.09.2026 11:00 in Kakkonen - Lohko C. The listed venue is OmaSP Stadion, Seinäjoki. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Standings and season form
SJK-juniorit are in position 10 with 19 points after 15 matches. The season record is 5 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses. The goals record is 23 scored and 36 conceded. The stored form sequence is LDDLL. TP-47 are in position 7 with 23 points after 15 matches. The season record is 4 wins, 5 draws and 6 losses. The goals record is 22 scored and 28 conceded. The stored form sequence is WLWLL.

Recent results

SJK-juniorit recorded 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDDLLLDWWL. The averages are 1.40 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 80% finished with over 2.5 goals. TP-47 recorded 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is WLWLLLDLLL. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 40% of those matches, while 70% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 8 head-to-head matches, SJK-juniorit recorded 4 wins, there were 2 draws, and TP-47 recorded 2 wins. The average total was 5.38 goals per match. Both teams scored in 75% of those matches, while 75% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Over 1.5 goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 80%; Over 3.5 goals — 70%; Over 1.5 first-half goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

Asian handicap market movement

An earlier confirmed reversal signal with Pinnacle supported TP-47 through Away +0.25. The newer normalized movement for SJK-juniorit 0 / TP-47 0 supports TP-47 by an average 6.01 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. The directions conflict, so the Asian signal is not used as a standalone selection.

Premium market signals

1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. At least one goal in the match (quota 34, score 80/100, 79.80% group success rate across 307 observations).

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for SJK-juniorit at home is based on 8 matches. The team averages 2.13 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.13 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 62.5%, 50.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 15 of 17 completed matches (88.2% coverage). The discipline profile for TP-47 away from home is based on 6 matches. The team averages 2.67 yellow cards, 0.17 red cards and 2.83 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 50.0%, 50.0% and 16.7% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 16.7%. Season card data is available for 12 of 18 completed matches (66.7% coverage).

Generated: 2026-09-06 10:00:05 · Locked: 2026-09-06 12:40:10

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between SJK-juniorit and TP-47 ended 1-3. The game produced 4 goals in total. The first half contained 3 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 8 head-to-head meetings averaged 5.38 goals, while this match produced 4. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 8 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 75%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Over 2.5. The final result aligned with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Over 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for SJK-juniorit at home was based on 8 matches, with averages of 2.13 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.13 total cards per match. In this game, SJK-juniorit received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.87 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for TP-47 away from home was based on 6 matches, with averages of 2.67 yellow cards, 0.17 red cards and 2.83 total cards per match. In this game, TP-47 received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 0.17 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 50% of matches, 5+ in 16.7%, and a red card in 16.7%.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was At least one FT goal with quota 34. The actual market outcome was At least one FT goal. The Premium signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 9 verifiable pre-match indicators, 8 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-09-06 15:34:10
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.