Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 07.10.2026 | Jiangxi Liansheng - Dalian Kewei | 0 : 1 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Dalian Kewei - Jiangxi Liansheng | 2 - 1 | W |
| 25.10.2026 | Shenzhen 2028 - Dalian Kewei | 1 - 1 | D |
| 17.10.2026 | Dalian Kewei - Guizhou Zhucheng | 2 - 1 | W |
| 12.10.2026 | Dalian Kewei - Langfang Glory City | 2 - 2 | D |
| 07.10.2026 | Jiangxi Liansheng - Dalian Kewei | 0 - 1 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Dalian Kewei - Jiangxi Liansheng | 2 - 1 | L |
| 26.10.2026 | Shandong Taishan II - Jiangxi Liansheng | 2 - 1 | L |
| 17.10.2026 | Jiangxi Liansheng - Shanghai Port II | 0 - 0 | D |
| 12.10.2026 | Xi'an Ronghai - Jiangxi Liansheng | 2 - 1 | L |
| 07.10.2026 | Jiangxi Liansheng - Dalian Kewei | 0 - 1 | L |
The upcoming match between Dalian Kewei and Jiangxi Liansheng is scheduled for 01.11.2026 06:30 in League Two. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Dalian Kewei recorded 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWDWDWLWDD. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Jiangxi Liansheng recorded 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LDLLWLWLWW. The averages are 0.80 goals scored and 0.90 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 30% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 1 head-to-head matches, Dalian Kewei recorded 1 wins, there were 0 draws, and Jiangxi Liansheng recorded 0 wins. The average total was 1 goals per match. Both teams scored in 0% of those matches, while 0% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Under 3.5 goals — 90%; Under 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%; Over 1.5 goals — 50%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 40%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Dalian Kewei or draw (1X) with 83% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 57.53%, 25.48% and 16.99%. The model momentum difference is 40.55 points in favour of Dalian Kewei. The input data quality score is 91/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.11 with Bet365. The stored estimated EV is -7.85%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Dalian Kewei 0 / Jiangxi Liansheng 0 supports Dalian Kewei by an average 1.62 percentage points across 2 bookmakers (Pinnacle, 1xBet) with up to 2 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Both Teams Score — Yes (odds 2.39).
The discipline profile for Dalian Kewei at home is based on 11 matches. The team averages 2.27 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.27 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 63.6%, 45.5%, 18.2% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 23 of 28 completed matches (82.1% coverage). The discipline profile for Jiangxi Liansheng away from home is based on 9 matches. The team averages 2.56 yellow cards, 0.11 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 77.8%, 44.4%, 22.2% and 11.1% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 11.1%. Season card data is available for 18 of 28 completed matches (64.3% coverage).
The match between Dalian Kewei and Jiangxi Liansheng ended 2-1. The game produced 3 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Dalian Kewei at home was based on 11 matches, with averages of 2.27 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.27 total cards per match. In this game, Dalian Kewei received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.27 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 45.5% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Jiangxi Liansheng away from home was based on 9 matches, with averages of 2.56 yellow cards, 0.11 red cards and 2.67 total cards per match. In this game, Jiangxi Liansheng received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 4 in total. That was 1.33 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 44.4% of matches, 5+ in 11.1%, and a red card in 11.1%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Dalian Kewei at 0. The stored market movement was 1.62 percentage points across 2 bookmakers. At the final score of 2-1, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.
The stored Premium market was BTTS Yes at odds of 2.39. The actual market outcome was BTTS Yes. The Premium signal was confirmed.
Of 6 verifiable pre-match indicators, 5 aligned with the final result and 1 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.