Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 18.09.2026 | Wuhan Three Towns II - Nantong Haimen Codion | 0 : 2 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Wuhan Three Towns II - Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 1 | L |
| 25.10.2026 | Nantong Haimen Codion - Wuhan Three Towns II | 3 - 0 | L |
| 17.10.2026 | Wuhan Three Towns II - Tai'an Tiankuang | 2 - 0 | W |
| 11.10.2026 | Wuhan Three Towns II - BIT | 1 - 1 | D |
| 06.10.2026 | Qingdao Red Lions - Wuhan Three Towns II | 0 - 2 | W |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Xiamen Feilu - Nantong Haimen Codion | 0 - 1 | W |
| 25.10.2026 | Nantong Haimen Codion - Wuhan Three Towns II | 3 - 0 | W |
| 18.10.2026 | Chengdu Rongcheng II - Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 - 3 | W |
| 11.10.2026 | Shangyu Pterosaur - Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 - 1 | D |
| 07.10.2026 | Nantong Haimen Codion - Xiamen Feilu | 2 - 0 | W |
The upcoming match between Wuhan Three Towns II and Nantong Haimen Codion is scheduled for 18.09.2026 09:00 in League Two. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Wuhan Three Towns II recorded 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWLLWWDLWL. The averages are 1.20 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. Nantong Haimen Codion recorded 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDDWWWLDLD. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 2.5 goals — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Both teams to score — 60%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2.02).
The discipline profile for Wuhan Three Towns II at home is based on 9 matches. The team averages 2.11 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 2.11 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 66.7%, 44.4%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 14 of 23 completed matches (60.9% coverage). The discipline profile for Nantong Haimen Codion away from home is based on 7 matches. The team averages 1.43 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.43 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 42.9%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 17 of 23 completed matches (73.9% coverage).
The match between Wuhan Three Towns II and Nantong Haimen Codion ended 0-2. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 1 goal. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 60%. The actual outcome was No BTTS. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 1.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Wuhan Three Towns II at home was based on 9 matches, with averages of 2.11 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 2.11 total cards per match. In this game, Wuhan Three Towns II received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.11 cards below the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 44.4% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Nantong Haimen Codion away from home was based on 7 matches, with averages of 1.43 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.43 total cards per match. In this game, Nantong Haimen Codion received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.57 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2.02. The actual market outcome was Even. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 3 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.