Strictly Necessary
Required for login, session management, account security, device limits, referral functionality and remembering your cookie choice.
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2026 | BIT - Chengdu Rongcheng II | 2 : 0 |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Chengdu Rongcheng II - BIT | 1 - 1 | D |
| 24.10.2026 | Tai'an Tiankuang - Chengdu Rongcheng II | 3 - 1 | L |
| 18.10.2026 | Chengdu Rongcheng II - Nantong Haimen Codion | 1 - 3 | L |
| 13.10.2026 | Chengdu Rongcheng II - Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 1 | D |
| 06.10.2026 | BIT - Chengdu Rongcheng II | 2 - 0 | L |
| Date | Match | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Chengdu Rongcheng II - BIT | 1 - 1 | D |
| 24.10.2026 | BIT - Xiamen Feilu | 2 - 2 | D |
| 17.10.2026 | Shangyu Pterosaur - BIT | 1 - 1 | D |
| 11.10.2026 | Wuhan Three Towns II - BIT | 1 - 1 | D |
| 06.10.2026 | BIT - Chengdu Rongcheng II | 2 - 0 | W |
The upcoming match between Chengdu Rongcheng II and BIT is scheduled for 31.10.2026 06:30 in League Two. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.
Chengdu Rongcheng II recorded 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is LLDLDDLDWW. The averages are 1.30 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 70% of those matches, while 40% finished with over 2.5 goals. BIT recorded 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DDDWLWWDWL. The averages are 1.50 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 60% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.
Across the last 1 head-to-head matches, Chengdu Rongcheng II recorded 0 wins, there were 0 draws, and BIT recorded 1 wins. The average total was 2 goals per match. Both teams scored in 0% of those matches, while 0% finished with over 2.5 goals.
The highest stored values are: Over 1.5 goals — 100%; Over 0.5 first-half goals — 80%; Both teams to score — 70%; Under 3.5 goals — 70%; Under 2.5 goals — 60%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.
The normalized movement for the Asian pair Chengdu Rongcheng II 0 / BIT 0 supports BIT by an average 1.55 percentage points across 3 bookmakers (Pinnacle, Bet365, 1xBet) with up to 3 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.
1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. Odd/Even — Odd (odds 2).
The discipline profile for Chengdu Rongcheng II at home is based on 12 matches. The team averages 1.67 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.67 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 50.0%, 8.3%, 8.3% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 20 of 28 completed matches (71.4% coverage). The discipline profile for BIT away from home is based on 10 matches. The team averages 1.60 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.60 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 60.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 21 of 28 completed matches (75.0% coverage).
The match between Chengdu Rongcheng II and BIT ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 0 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.
Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated BTTS at 70%. The actual outcome was BTTS. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 100%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 70%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 0.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.
Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Chengdu Rongcheng II at home was based on 12 matches, with averages of 1.67 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.67 total cards per match. In this game, Chengdu Rongcheng II received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 0.33 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 8.3% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%. Before kickoff, the discipline profile for BIT away from home was based on 10 matches, with averages of 1.6 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1.6 total cards per match. In this game, BIT received 3 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 3 in total. That was 1.4 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.
The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported BIT at 0. The stored market movement was 1.55 percentage points across 3 bookmakers. At the final score of 1-1, the line settled as a push. The result is neutral and is counted as neither confirmed nor unconfirmed.
The stored Premium market was Odd at odds of 2. The actual market outcome was Even. The Premium signal was not confirmed.
Of 7 verifiable pre-match indicators, 4 aligned with the final result and 2 were not confirmed, while 1 settled neutrally. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.