📲 Click here and join our FREE Telegram channel GoalLineExpert App
💎 3 Days DIAMOND Free · Register now and activate 72 hours of Diamond access. No card. No automatic billing.
? ? ? ? ?
1
🏟
✔ PEN
1
? ? ? ? ?
0
Yellow cards
2
0
Red cards
0

🔁 Head-to-Head

0
2
7
🟢 Zorya Luhansk 🟡 Draws Kryvbas KR 🔴
Date Match Score
09.08.2026 Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas KR 1 : 3
01.03.2026 Kryvbas KR - Zorya Luhansk 3 : 1
18.08.2025 Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas KR 2 : 3
20.04.2025 Kryvbas KR - Zorya Luhansk 3 : 0
20.10.2024 Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas KR 0 : 1
09.12.2023 Kryvbas KR - Zorya Luhansk 2 : 2
06.08.2023 Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas KR 1 : 3
08.04.2023 Kryvbas KR - Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0
02.10.2022 Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas KR 2 : 2

🗓 Latest Matches: Zorya Luhansk

Date Match Score Res
02.11.2026 Zorya Luhansk - Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1 - 0 W
29.10.2026 Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas KR 1 - 1 D
24.10.2026 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk 0 - 0 D
17.10.2026 Zorya Luhansk - Chornomorets 2 - 1 W
12.10.2026 Livyi Bereh - Zorya Luhansk 1 - 3 W

📆 Latest Matches: Kryvbas KR

Date Match Score Res
02.11.2026 Kryvbas KR - Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 L
29.10.2026 Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas KR 1 - 1 D
25.10.2026 Bukovyna - Kryvbas KR 0 - 0 D
18.10.2026 Kryvbas KR - LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 3 L
10.10.2026 Obolon'-Brovar - Kryvbas KR 1 - 0 L

Pre-match analysis

This analysis is locked and its content can no longer be changed.

Match context

The upcoming match between Zorya Luhansk and Kryvbas KR is scheduled for 29.10.2026 11:00 in Cup. The analysis uses only stored statistics, form, head-to-head records, trend percentages and active Premium market signals. It does not guarantee a particular result.

Recent results

Zorya Luhansk recorded 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DWWWLDWDLW. The averages are 1.70 goals scored and 1 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 50% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals. Kryvbas KR recorded 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses across the last 10 completed matches. The newest-to-oldest result sequence is DLLLWDLWDW. The averages are 1.10 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per match. Both teams scored in 30% of those matches, while 50% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Head-to-head

Across the last 9 head-to-head matches, Zorya Luhansk recorded 0 wins, there were 2 draws, and Kryvbas KR recorded 7 wins. The average total was 3.33 goals per match. Both teams scored in 66.7% of those matches, while 77.8% finished with over 2.5 goals.

Trend indicators

The highest stored values are: Over 0.5 first-half goals — 90%; Over 1.5 goals — 90%; Under 3.5 goals — 80%; Over 2.5 goals — 60%; Both teams to score — 50%. They are statistical indicators and are not automatically converted into a prediction.

PMV3 model and market price

The PMV3 model classifies the leading outcome as Zorya Luhansk to win with 72% confidence. The stored fair probabilities for home, draw and away are 71.52%, 18.31% and 10.17%. The model momentum difference is 61.35 points in favour of Zorya Luhansk. The input data quality score is 96/100. The stored price for the selected market is 1.28 with Bet365. The stored estimated EV is -8.46%. Despite the model probability, the price is marked NO_VALUE. The signal is therefore not treated automatically as a value bet.

Asian handicap market movement

The normalized movement for the Asian pair Zorya Luhansk -1 / Kryvbas KR +1 supports Kryvbas KR by an average 5.72 percentage points across 1 bookmakers (1xBet) with up to 6 stored observations. This is a market signal, not a result guarantee.

Premium market signals

1 active football Premium signals are stored for this fixture. At least one goal in the match (quota 12.50, score 87/100, 87.06% group success rate across 85 observations).

Discipline profile

The discipline profile for Kryvbas KR away from home is based on 1 matches. The team averages 1.00 yellow cards, 0.00 red cards and 1.00 total cards per match. At least 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 cards were recorded in 100.0%, 0.0%, 0.0%, 0.0% and 0.0% of those matches respectively, while a red card occurred in 0.0%. Season card data is available for 1 of 2 completed matches (50.0% coverage).

Generated: 2026-10-28 18:30:08 · Locked: 2026-10-29 11:40:49

Post-match review

What happened in the match

The match between Zorya Luhansk and Kryvbas KR ended 1-1. The game produced 2 goals in total. The first half contained 2 goals. The following review compares the final result only with historical data, the discipline profile, trend values and Premium signals locked before kickoff.

Comparison with the head-to-head history

The previous 9 head-to-head meetings averaged 3.33 goals, while this match produced 2. The final scoring profile differed by more than one goal from that average. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was BTTS at 66.7%. The actual outcome for this indicator was BTTS. The final result aligned with that historical profile. Across the previous 9 head-to-head meetings, the leading historical direction was Over 2.5 at 77.8%. The actual outcome for this indicator was Under 2.5. The final result did not align with that historical profile.

Which pre-match trends were confirmed and which were not

Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 1.5 at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 2.5 at 60%. The actual outcome was Under 2.5. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 3.5 at 80%. The actual outcome was Under 3.5. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Over 0.5 HT at 90%. The actual outcome was Over 0.5 HT. The stored trend was confirmed by the result. Before kickoff, the stored trend indicated Under 1.5 HT at 60%. The actual outcome was Over 1.5 HT. The stored trend was not confirmed by the result.

Discipline profile review

Before kickoff, the discipline profile for Kryvbas KR away from home was based on 1 matches, with averages of 1 yellow cards, 0 red cards and 1 total cards per match. In this game, Kryvbas KR received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards, 2 in total. That was 1 cards above the stored average. In the pre-match sample, 3+ cards occurred in 0% of matches, 5+ in 0%, and a red card in 0%.

Asian handicap review

The Asian-handicap signal locked before kickoff supported Kryvbas KR at +1. The stored market movement was 5.72 percentage points across 1 bookmaker. At the final score of 1-1, the line settled as a full win. The Asian-handicap signal was confirmed.

Premium market review

The stored Premium market was At least one FT goal with quota 12.5. The actual market outcome was At least one FT goal. The Premium signal was confirmed.

Summary

Of 10 verifiable pre-match indicators, 6 aligned with the final result and 4 were not confirmed. This is a post-match verification of data stored before kickoff, not a revision of the analysis after the match ended.

Added after the match: 2026-10-29 14:40:48
GoalLineExpert Support 🟢 Отговаряме възможно най-бързо
Здравей 👋
Напиши въпроса си тук. Ще получим известие и ще ти отговорим възможно най-бързо.